New York
Madrid

26/03 to 02/04 | 1 P | Economy

Max price
$640
Date Range
4 to 28
Outbound
Return
Days
Airline
Price
Thursday 11/5
Monday 11/9
4
$291
Thursday 11/12
Tuesday 12/1
19
$291
Wednesday 01/27
Tuesday 02/9
13
$291
Tuesday 02/9
Wednesday 02/17
8
$291
Tuesday 10/27
Saturday 10/31
4
$292
Thursday 12/3
Thursday 12/10
7
$292
Tuesday 01/19
Tuesday 01/26
7
$292
Tuesday 02/23
Tuesday 03/2
7
$292
Tuesday 03/16
Wednesday 03/24
8
$292
Tuesday 03/30
Tuesday 04/6
7
$292
Tuesday 04/13
Sunday 04/18
5
$292
Sunday 04/25
Tuesday 05/4
9
$292
Friday 05/7
Saturday 05/15
8
$292
Wednesday 06/16
Wednesday 06/23
7
$292
Monday 08/23
Monday 08/30
7
$310
Wednesday 08/25
Wednesday 09/1
7
$310
Sunday 07/4
Sunday 07/11
7
$367
Sunday 07/25
Sunday 08/1
7
$367
Monday 02/8
Monday 02/15
7
$432
Monday 03/1
Monday 03/8
7
$432
Wednesday 05/19
Wednesday 05/26
7
$432
Monday 12/14
Monday 12/21
7
$433
Sunday 12/27
Sunday 01/10
14
$433
Friday 01/1
Friday 01/8
7
$433
Monday 01/25
Monday 02/1
7
$433
Monday 02/22
Monday 03/1
7
$433
Saturday 03/27
Saturday 04/3
7
$433
Wednesday 04/7
Monday 04/12
5
$433
Saturday 04/24
Saturday 05/1
7
$433
Wednesday 05/26
Wednesday 06/2
7
$433
Wednesday 06/2
Wednesday 06/9
7
$433
Thursday 10/8
Saturday 10/17
9
$458
Saturday 09/26
Saturday 10/17
21
$459
Sunday 08/8
Sunday 08/15
7
$469
Monday 11/2
Monday 11/30
28
$476
Wednesday 07/14
Wednesday 07/21
7
$546
Sunday 07/25
Sunday 08/1
7
$546
Wednesday 08/25
Wednesday 09/8
14
$640

Flights to Madrid (MAD) from in clase económica flying with Air europa

Searching for the lowest fare...

Best
$281,393
Fastest
$287,800
Cheapest
$277,820

12:00 hs.

BCN

1h 35m
Direct

13:35 hs.

MAD

20:30 hs.

MAD

1h 15m
Direct

21:45 hs.

BCN

$281,393
Check Offer

More Results:

20:00 hs.

BCN

1h 25m
Direct

21:25 hs.

MAD

14:30 hs.

MAD

1h 15m
Direct

15:45 hs.

BCN

$287,800
Check Offer

20:00 hs.

BCN

1h 25m
Direct

21:25 hs.

MAD

21:00 hs.

MAD

1h 15m
Direct

22:15 hs.

BCN

$287,800
Check Offer

12:00 hs.

BCN

1h 25m
Direct

13:25 hs.

MAD

21:00 hs.

MAD

1h 15m
Direct

22:15 hs.

BCN

$287,800
Check Offer

Not able to find your perfect flight?

Save time, suscribe and don't missed the opportunity to fly cheaply

20:00 hs.

BCN

1h 25m
Direct

21:25 hs.

MAD

06:30 hs.

MAD

1h 15m
Direct

07:45 hs.

BCN

$287,800
Check Offer

12:00 hs.

BCN

1h 25m
Direct

13:25 hs.

MAD

14:30 hs.

MAD

1h 15m
Direct

15:45 hs.

BCN

$287,800
Check Offer

15:15 hs.

BCN

1h 25m
Direct

16:40 hs.

MAD

14:30 hs.

MAD

1h 15m
Direct

15:45 hs.

BCN

$287,800
Check Offer

11:00 hs.

BCN

1h 25m
Direct

12:25 hs.

MAD

21:00 hs.

MAD

1h 15m
Direct

22:15 hs.

BCN

$287,800
Check Offer

11:00 hs.

BCN

1h 25m
Direct

12:25 hs.

MAD

06:30 hs.

MAD

1h 15m
Direct

07:45 hs.

BCN

$287,800
Check Offer

15:15 hs.

BCN

1h 25m
Direct

16:40 hs.

MAD

06:30 hs.

MAD

1h 15m
Direct

07:45 hs.

BCN

$287,800
Check Offer