New York
Madrid

26/03 to 02/04 | 1 P | Economy

Max price
$885
Date Range
4 to 29
Outbound
Return
Days
Airline
Price
Friday 09/3
Sunday 09/19
16
$330
Monday 05/31
Tuesday 06/8
8
$330
Tuesday 09/14
Saturday 10/9
25
$331
Saturday 05/8
Saturday 05/15
7
$332
Monday 08/30
Wednesday 09/8
9
$332
Tuesday 02/2
Thursday 02/11
9
$334
Wednesday 11/10
Sunday 11/14
4
$352
Tuesday 04/13
Tuesday 04/20
7
$354
Friday 10/8
Thursday 10/28
20
$354
Wednesday 12/2
Thursday 12/10
8
$358
Tuesday 02/16
Tuesday 03/2
14
$359
Tuesday 06/8
Friday 06/18
10
$359
Tuesday 03/23
Tuesday 03/30
7
$361
Monday 03/29
Saturday 04/10
12
$361
Saturday 01/9
Thursday 01/21
12
$361
Tuesday 04/27
Tuesday 05/4
7
$364
Monday 01/18
Monday 02/1
14
$392
Friday 08/13
Sunday 08/29
16
$406
Friday 07/30
Saturday 08/21
22
$410
Wednesday 03/31
Monday 04/12
12
$430
Saturday 05/1
Saturday 05/15
14
$430
Wednesday 04/21
Wednesday 05/5
14
$431
Thursday 07/1
Friday 07/23
22
$444
Tuesday 02/2
Monday 03/1
27
$446
Tuesday 01/5
Monday 01/25
20
$452
Tuesday 04/6
Thursday 04/15
9
$452
Thursday 03/18
Monday 03/22
4
$453
Tuesday 06/29
Sunday 07/11
12
$454
Tuesday 06/1
Tuesday 06/8
7
$454
Sunday 12/13
Monday 01/11
29
$455
Monday 05/31
Tuesday 06/8
8
$463
Sunday 07/18
Sunday 08/1
14
$472
Friday 09/3
Sunday 09/19
16
$472
Friday 10/1
Friday 10/8
7
$472
Monday 08/30
Wednesday 09/8
9
$473
Monday 07/5
Thursday 07/15
10
$475
Monday 08/2
Thursday 08/12
10
$475
Tuesday 09/14
Saturday 10/9
25
$476
Tuesday 06/29
Sunday 07/11
12
$481
Saturday 12/12
Saturday 12/26
14
$482
Saturday 02/13
Saturday 02/20
7
$482
Saturday 01/30
Saturday 02/6
7
$482
Wednesday 11/10
Sunday 11/14
4
$885

Flights to Madrid (MAD) from in clase económica in December

Searching for the lowest fare...

Best
$932,268
Fastest
$932,268
Cheapest
$932,268

09:35 hs.

TLS

1h 25m
Direct

11:00 hs.

MAD

15:25 hs.

MAD

1h 20m
Direct

16:45 hs.

TLS

$932,268
Check Offer

More Results:

09:35 hs.

TLS

1h 25m
Direct

11:00 hs.

MAD

19:45 hs.

MAD

1h 20m
Direct

21:05 hs.

TLS

$1,081,415
Check Offer

06:30 hs.

TLS

5h 35m
1 stop

12:05 hs.

MAD

15:25 hs.

MAD

1h 20m
Direct

16:45 hs.

TLS

$962,370
Check Offer

06:40 hs.

TLS

5h 10m
1 stop

11:50 hs.

MAD

15:25 hs.

MAD

1h 20m
Direct

16:45 hs.

TLS

$1,030,813
Check Offer

Not able to find your perfect flight?

Save time, suscribe and don't missed the opportunity to fly cheaply

09:35 hs.

TLS

1h 25m
Direct

11:00 hs.

MAD

17:10 hs.

MAD

5h 15m
1 stop

22:25 hs.

TLS

$1,059,198
Check Offer

06:30 hs.

TLS

5h 35m
1 stop

12:05 hs.

MAD

19:45 hs.

MAD

1h 20m
Direct

21:05 hs.

TLS

$1,111,333
Check Offer

06:30 hs.

TLS

5h 35m
1 stop

12:05 hs.

MAD

15:25 hs.

MAD

1h 20m
Direct

16:45 hs.

TLS

$1,140,442
Check Offer

06:30 hs.

TLS

5h 35m
1 stop

12:05 hs.

MAD

17:10 hs.

MAD

5h 15m
1 stop

22:25 hs.

TLS

$983,771
Check Offer

06:40 hs.

TLS

5h 10m
1 stop

11:50 hs.

MAD

17:10 hs.

MAD

5h 15m
1 stop

22:25 hs.

TLS

$1,152,098
Check Offer

09:35 hs.

TLS

1h 25m
Direct

11:00 hs.

MAD

20:20 hs.

MAD

14h 30m
1 stop

10:50 hs.

TLS

$1,163,159
Check Offer