New York
Punta Cana

26/03 to 02/04 | 1 P | Business

Flights to Punta Cana (PUJ) from in clase económica

Searching for the lowest fare...

Best
$3,935
Fastest
$3,935
Cheapest
$3,935

06:00 hs.

LGA

6h 10m
1 stop

12:10 hs.

PUJ

15:50 hs.

PUJ

7h 38m
1 stop

23:28 hs.

LGA

$3,935
Check Offer

More Results:

06:00 hs.

EWR

6h 10m
1 stop

12:10 hs.

PUJ

15:50 hs.

PUJ

7h 38m
1 stop

23:28 hs.

LGA

$3,935
Check Offer

06:00 hs.

LGA

6h 10m
1 stop

12:10 hs.

PUJ

15:50 hs.

PUJ

7h 41m
1 stop

23:31 hs.

EWR

$3,935
Check Offer

06:00 hs.

EWR

6h 10m
1 stop

12:10 hs.

PUJ

15:50 hs.

PUJ

7h 41m
1 stop

23:31 hs.

EWR

$3,935
Check Offer

Not able to find your perfect flight?

Save time, suscribe and don't missed the opportunity to fly cheaply

06:00 hs.

LGA

6h 10m
1 stop

12:10 hs.

PUJ

13:10 hs.

PUJ

9h 16m
1 stop

22:26 hs.

LGA

$3,935
Check Offer

06:00 hs.

EWR

6h 10m
1 stop

12:10 hs.

PUJ

13:10 hs.

PUJ

9h 16m
1 stop

22:26 hs.

LGA

$3,935
Check Offer

07:00 hs.

LGA

7h 50m
1 stop

14:50 hs.

PUJ

15:50 hs.

PUJ

7h 38m
1 stop

23:28 hs.

LGA

$3,939
Check Offer

07:00 hs.

LGA

7h 50m
1 stop

14:50 hs.

PUJ

15:50 hs.

PUJ

7h 41m
1 stop

23:31 hs.

EWR

$3,939
Check Offer

07:00 hs.

LGA

7h 50m
1 stop

14:50 hs.

PUJ

13:10 hs.

PUJ

9h 16m
1 stop

22:26 hs.

LGA

$3,939
Check Offer

06:00 hs.

LGA

6h 10m
1 stop

12:10 hs.

PUJ

13:10 hs.

PUJ

11h 30m
1 stop

00:40 hs.

EWR

$3,935
Check Offer