New York
Punta Cana

03/03 to 10/03 | 1 P | Economy

Max price
$510
Date Range
4 to 28
Outbound
Return
Days
Airline
Price
Thursday 06/24
Thursday 07/1
7
$183
Sunday 04/18
Thursday 04/29
11
$190
Thursday 07/15
Thursday 07/22
7
$190
Sunday 12/5
Sunday 12/12
7
$192
Sunday 03/21
Monday 03/29
8
$208
Monday 04/19
Wednesday 05/5
16
$217
Monday 03/15
Monday 04/12
28
$252
Sunday 08/1
Thursday 08/5
4
$266
Thursday 07/29
Monday 08/9
11
$276
Tuesday 04/6
Tuesday 04/20
14
$305
Wednesday 05/5
Wednesday 05/12
7
$305
Sunday 06/6
Friday 06/11
5
$305
Thursday 05/20
Friday 06/4
15
$307
Sunday 03/21
Thursday 04/8
18
$308
Sunday 05/30
Friday 06/4
5
$308
Sunday 08/1
Thursday 08/5
4
$308
Thursday 10/7
Thursday 10/14
7
$315
Saturday 09/18
Saturday 09/25
7
$318
Friday 11/5
Friday 11/12
7
$318
Monday 09/6
Monday 09/13
7
$321
Tuesday 08/24
Tuesday 09/14
21
$326
Tuesday 06/29
Tuesday 07/6
7
$329
Tuesday 07/6
Tuesday 07/13
7
$332
Tuesday 07/27
Tuesday 08/3
7
$332
Saturday 01/8
Saturday 01/15
7
$337
Tuesday 08/24
Wednesday 09/8
15
$342
Thursday 10/28
Monday 11/1
4
$343
Monday 10/11
Friday 10/15
4
$347
Thursday 10/28
Monday 11/1
4
$360
Thursday 02/10
Monday 02/14
4
$412
Sunday 12/5
Saturday 12/11
6
$415
Thursday 12/30
Monday 01/3
4
$505
Thursday 11/25
Sunday 12/12
17
$509
Wednesday 12/29
Thursday 01/13
15
$510

Flights to Punta Cana (PUJ) from in clase económica in October

Searching for the lowest fare...

Best
$972
Fastest
$972
Cheapest
$972

09:47 hs.

JFK

3h 57m
Direct

13:44 hs.

PUJ

10:45 hs.

PUJ

4h 2m
Direct

14:47 hs.

JFK

$972
Check Offer

More Results:

09:47 hs.

JFK

3h 57m
Direct

13:44 hs.

PUJ

19:13 hs.

PUJ

4h 2m
Direct

23:15 hs.

JFK

$994
Check Offer

08:47 hs.

EWR

3h 56m
Direct

12:43 hs.

PUJ

13:45 hs.

PUJ

4h 7m
Direct

17:52 hs.

EWR

$991
Check Offer

07:44 hs.

EWR

3h 56m
Direct

11:40 hs.

PUJ

13:45 hs.

PUJ

4h 7m
Direct

17:52 hs.

EWR

$991
Check Offer

Not able to find your perfect flight?

Save time, suscribe and don't missed the opportunity to fly cheaply

06:24 hs.

EWR

3h 56m
Direct

10:20 hs.

PUJ

13:45 hs.

PUJ

4h 7m
Direct

17:52 hs.

EWR

$991
Check Offer

09:47 hs.

JFK

3h 57m
Direct

13:44 hs.

PUJ

15:54 hs.

PUJ

4h 6m
Direct

20:00 hs.

JFK

$994
Check Offer

07:44 hs.

EWR

3h 56m
Direct

11:40 hs.

PUJ

12:40 hs.

PUJ

4h 13m
Direct

16:53 hs.

EWR

$991
Check Offer

08:47 hs.

EWR

3h 56m
Direct

12:43 hs.

PUJ

12:40 hs.

PUJ

4h 13m
Direct

16:53 hs.

EWR

$991
Check Offer

08:47 hs.

EWR

3h 56m
Direct

12:43 hs.

PUJ

11:20 hs.

PUJ

4h 13m
Direct

15:33 hs.

EWR

$991
Check Offer

06:24 hs.

EWR

3h 56m
Direct

10:20 hs.

PUJ

11:20 hs.

PUJ

4h 13m
Direct

15:33 hs.

EWR

$991
Check Offer