New York
Punta Cana

16/11 to 23/11 | 1 P | Economy

Max price
$1,745
Date Range
4 to 29
Outbound
Return
Days
Airline
Price
Friday 02/7
Thursday 02/13
6
$263
Saturday 01/25
Saturday 02/1
7
$283
Saturday 12/7
Saturday 12/14
7
$284
Friday 02/28
Tuesday 03/3
4
$285
Saturday 06/13
Monday 06/22
9
$319
Thursday 05/28
Monday 06/1
4
$321
Friday 09/11
Friday 09/18
7
$321
Wednesday 01/22
Monday 01/27
5
$323
Friday 04/24
Saturday 05/2
8
$323
Saturday 01/4
Friday 01/17
13
$344
Thursday 01/30
Wednesday 02/5
6
$344
Sunday 02/2
Friday 02/7
5
$344
Monday 03/23
Wednesday 04/1
9
$344
Wednesday 03/25
Tuesday 03/31
6
$344
Monday 02/24
Wednesday 03/4
9
$345
Saturday 07/25
Friday 07/31
6
$346
Sunday 05/3
Thursday 05/7
4
$347
Tuesday 06/16
Tuesday 06/23
7
$347
Saturday 07/25
Wednesday 08/5
11
$347
Tuesday 09/1
Wednesday 09/30
29
$347
Wednesday 10/7
Monday 10/12
5
$350
Saturday 11/30
Saturday 12/7
7
$352
Tuesday 05/26
Tuesday 06/2
7
$356
Wednesday 06/24
Wednesday 07/1
7
$357
Saturday 08/1
Saturday 08/8
7
$357
Sunday 08/23
Tuesday 09/1
9
$363
Tuesday 06/30
Tuesday 07/7
7
$373
Wednesday 11/20
Thursday 12/5
15
$376
Monday 08/3
Friday 08/14
11
$377
Tuesday 04/28
Thursday 05/7
9
$387
Sunday 08/23
Tuesday 09/1
9
$514
Thursday 10/1
Friday 10/9
8
$1,248
Tuesday 09/29
Wednesday 10/7
8
$1,745

Flights to Punta Cana (PUJ) from New York in clase económica

Searching for the lowest fare...

Cheapest
Fastest

...and the lowest fare is:

09:55 hs.

JFK

3h 52m
Direct

13:47 hs.

PUJ

19:17 hs.

PUJ

4h 3m
Direct

23:20 hs.

JFK

More Results:

14:03 hs.

JFK

3h 54m
Direct

17:57 hs.

PUJ

19:17 hs.

PUJ

4h 3m
Direct

23:20 hs.

JFK

14:03 hs.

JFK

3h 54m
Direct

17:57 hs.

PUJ

14:07 hs.

PUJ

18h 51m
1 stop

08:58 hs.

JFK

09:55 hs.

JFK

3h 52m
Direct

13:47 hs.

PUJ

14:07 hs.

PUJ

18h 51m
1 stop

08:58 hs.

JFK

Not able to find your perfect flight?

Save time, suscribe and don't missed the opportunity to fly cheaply

14:03 hs.

JFK

3h 54m
Direct

17:57 hs.

PUJ

15:27 hs.

PUJ

4h 2m
Direct

19:29 hs.

JFK

09:55 hs.

JFK

3h 52m
Direct

13:47 hs.

PUJ

15:27 hs.

PUJ

4h 2m
Direct

19:29 hs.

JFK

19:45 hs.

LGA

17h 16m
1 stop

13:01 hs.

PUJ

19:17 hs.

PUJ

4h 3m
Direct

23:20 hs.

JFK

09:30 hs.

LGA

8h 41m
2 stops

18:11 hs.

PUJ

19:17 hs.

PUJ

4h 3m
Direct

23:20 hs.

JFK

18:25 hs.

JFK

18h 36m
1 stop

13:01 hs.

PUJ

19:17 hs.

PUJ

4h 3m
Direct

23:20 hs.

JFK

09:55 hs.

JFK

3h 52m
Direct

13:47 hs.

PUJ

14:07 hs.

PUJ

8h 41m
1 stop

22:48 hs.

JFK