Vuelos a Punta Cana (PUJ) desde Nueva York en septiembre

Mejor opción

$325

Mejor precio

$325

Más rápido

$376

09:55 hs.
13:47 hs.
JFK
Directo
PUJ
3h 52m
19:17 hs.
23:20 hs.
PUJ
Directo
JFK
4h 3m
Via skyscanner
14:03 hs.
17:57 hs.
JFK
Directo
PUJ
3h 54m
19:17 hs.
23:20 hs.
PUJ
Directo
JFK
4h 3m
Via skyscanner
14:03 hs.
17:57 hs.
JFK
Directo
PUJ
3h 54m
14:07 hs.
08:58 hs.
PUJ
1 escala
JFK
18h 51m
Via skyscanner
09:55 hs.
13:47 hs.
JFK
Directo
PUJ
3h 52m
14:07 hs.
08:58 hs.
PUJ
1 escala
JFK
18h 51m
Via skyscanner
14:03 hs.
17:57 hs.
JFK
Directo
PUJ
3h 54m
15:27 hs.
19:29 hs.
PUJ
Directo
JFK
4h 2m
Via skyscanner
09:55 hs.
13:47 hs.
JFK
Directo
PUJ
3h 52m
15:27 hs.
19:29 hs.
PUJ
Directo
JFK
4h 2m
Via skyscanner
19:45 hs.
13:01 hs.
LGA
1 escala
PUJ
17h 16m
19:17 hs.
23:20 hs.
PUJ
Directo
JFK
4h 3m
Via skyscanner
09:30 hs.
18:11 hs.
LGA
2 escalas
PUJ
8h 41m
19:17 hs.
23:20 hs.
PUJ
Directo
JFK
4h 3m
Via skyscanner
18:25 hs.
13:01 hs.
JFK
1 escala
PUJ
18h 36m
19:17 hs.
23:20 hs.
PUJ
Directo
JFK
4h 3m
Via skyscanner
09:55 hs.
13:47 hs.
JFK
Directo
PUJ
3h 52m
14:07 hs.
22:48 hs.
PUJ
1 escala
JFK
8h 41m
Via skyscanner
14:03 hs.
17:57 hs.
JFK
Directo
PUJ
3h 54m
14:07 hs.
22:48 hs.
PUJ
1 escala
JFK
8h 41m
Via skyscanner
12:27 hs.
13:01 hs.
EWR
1 escala
PUJ
24h 34m
19:17 hs.
23:20 hs.
PUJ
Directo
JFK
4h 3m
Via skyscanner
09:55 hs.
13:47 hs.
JFK
Directo
PUJ
3h 52m
14:07 hs.
22:58 hs.
PUJ
1 escala
LGA
8h 51m
Via skyscanner
14:03 hs.
17:57 hs.
JFK
Directo
PUJ
3h 54m
14:07 hs.
22:58 hs.
PUJ
1 escala
LGA
8h 51m
Via skyscanner
23:32 hs.
10:43 hs.
JFK
1 escala
PUJ
11h 11m
19:17 hs.
23:20 hs.
PUJ
Directo
JFK
4h 3m
Via skyscanner
06:00 hs.
13:01 hs.
LGA
1 escala
PUJ
7h 1m
19:17 hs.
23:20 hs.
PUJ
Directo
JFK
4h 3m
Via skyscanner
20:32 hs.
13:01 hs.
SWF
1 escala
PUJ
16h 29m
19:17 hs.
23:20 hs.
PUJ
Directo
JFK
4h 3m
Via skyscanner
14:03 hs.
17:57 hs.
JFK
Directo
PUJ
3h 54m
14:07 hs.
23:39 hs.
PUJ
1 escala
EWR
9h 32m
Via skyscanner
09:55 hs.
13:47 hs.
JFK
Directo
PUJ
3h 52m
14:07 hs.
23:39 hs.
PUJ
1 escala
EWR
9h 32m
Via skyscanner
05:50 hs.
13:01 hs.
JFK
1 escala
PUJ
7h 11m
19:17 hs.
23:20 hs.
PUJ
Directo
JFK
4h 3m
Via skyscanner